Back to Awen
aaa
Loading Events
Find Events

Event Views Navigation

Events for November 2017

Calendar Month Navigation

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
30

10:30am Film Club – Hotel Transylvania

1:30pm Communities First

2.00pm Learn Direct IT class

31

9:30am County Registrar

10.00am Bridgend Photograph Exhibition with Natalie Murphy

10:00am Digital Drop In

1

10.00am Bridgend Photograph Exhibition with Natalie Murphy

10:30am Spooky Black Cat Workshop

1:00pm Evergreen Singing

2

10.00am Bridgend Photograph Exhibition with Natalie Murphy

10:00am Digital Drop In

10:30am Welsh Reading Group

3

10.00am Bridgend Photograph Exhibition with Natalie Murphy

9:30am County Registrar

9:30am CADDT Job Club

4

10.00am Coding Club

10:30am Story Time and Craft

11.00am Bore Coffi

5
6

9.30am Learn Direct IT class

10:00am Bounce&Rhyme

11:00am Bounce & Rhyme

7

9:00am Learn Direct

9:30pm Bridges Into Work Job Club

9:30am County Registrar

8

10:00am Amser Tyfu

10:00am Bounce & Rhyme

2:00pm Bridges Into Work Job Club

9

10:00am Digital Drop In

2:00pm Bounce & Rhyme

400pm Craft

10

9:30am County Registrar

9:30am CADDT Job Club

10:00am Bounce & Rhyme

11

10.00am Coding Club

10:30am Story Time and Craft

10:30am Pencoed Makerspace

12
13

9.30am Learn Direct IT class

10:00am Bounce&Rhyme

11:00am Bounce & Rhyme

14

9:00am Learn Direct

9:30pm Bridges Into Work Job Club

9:30am County Registrar

15

10:00am Amser Tyfu

10:00am Bounce & Rhyme

1:00pm Evergreen Singing

16

10:00am Digital Drop In

10:30am Welsh Reading Group

2:00pm Bounce & Rhyme

17

9:30am County Registrar

9:30am CADDT Job Club

10:00am Bounce & Rhyme

18

10.00am Coding Club

10:30am Story Time and Craft

10:30am Pencoed Makerspace

19
20

9.30am Learn Direct IT class

10:00am Bounce&Rhyme

11:00am Bounce & Rhyme

21

9:00am Learn Direct

9:30pm Bridges Into Work Job Club

9:30am County Registrar

22

10:00am Amser Tyfu

10:00am Bounce & Rhyme

2:00pm Bridges Into Work Job Club

23

10:00am Digital Drop In

2:00pm Bounce & Rhyme

400pm Craft

24

9:30am County Registrar

9:30am CADDT Job Club

10:00am Bounce & Rhyme

25

10.00am Coding Club

10:30am Story Time and Craft

10:30am Pencoed Makerspace

26
27

9.30am Learn Direct IT class

10:00am Bounce&Rhyme

11:00am Bounce & Rhyme

28

9:00am Learn Direct

9:30pm Bridges Into Work Job Club

9:30am County Registrar

29

10:00am Amser Tyfu

10:00am Bounce & Rhyme

2:00pm Bridges Into Work Job Club

30

10:00am Digital Drop In

10:30am Welsh Reading Group

2:00pm Poetry Sharing

1
2
3
+ Export Events